Header-logo
Saturday, February 7, 2015
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
UIC
66
Youngstown State
63

FinalOT

2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Valparaiso
66
Wright State
95

Final

1:00 PM
Softball
Valparaiso
4
Mercer
5

Final

1:00 PM
Swimming and Diving

Men: OSU 138, WSU 78; Women: OSU 147, WSU 65

12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Milwaukee
7
W. Illinois
0

Final

12:00 PM
Swimming and Diving

Men: Wisconsin 167, Green Bay 126; Women: Wisconsin 160, Green Bay 130

12:00 PM
Swimming and Diving

Men: Notre Dame 226, Cleveland State 66; Women: Notre Dame 206, Cleveland State 80

11:30 AM
Softball
Longwood
5
Oakland
0

Final

11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Green Bay
6
IPFW
1

Final

10:30 AM
Softball
Towson
9
Youngstown State
2

Final

10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Cleveland State
2
Michigan State
5

Final

10:00 AM
Softball
IPFW
2
Valparaiso
10

Final

9:00 AM
Softball
Delaware State
4
Oakland
5

Final10 in.

9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Valparaiso
1
Bradley
6

Final

8:30 AM
Softball
Youngstown State
5
East Tennessee
1

Final

8:00 AM
Softball
Canisius
4
Cleveland State
8

Final

TBD
Track and Field

Windy City Invite: Valparaiso (M), 2/14 | Valparaiso (W), 5/16

TBD
Track and Field

ONU Invitational: UIC (M), 4/7 | UIC (W), 4/7

TBD
Track and Field

YSU National Invitational (Detroit, Oakland, YSU)

TBD
Men's Tennis
St. Bonaventure
2
Youngstown State
5

Final

TBD
Women's Tennis
St. Bonaventure
2
Youngstown State
5

Final

TBD
Track and Field

NTS- Akron Invitational (Wright State)

TBD
Track and Field

NTS- Meyo Invitational (Valpo, Milwaukee, UIC)

TBD
Track and Field

Parkside Classic: Milwaukee (M), 1/10, Milwaukee (W), 1/10

Friday, February 6, 2015
7:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Toledo
3
Detroit
4

Final

7:00 PM
Men's Tennis
UIC
7
Elmhurst
0

Final

7:00 PM
Women's Tennis
St. Francis
2
Youngstown State
5

Final

7:00 PM
Softball
North Dakota
1
UIC
4

Final

7:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Wayne State
1
Detroit
6

Final

7:00 PM
Men's Tennis
St. Francis
1
Youngstown State
6

Final

Official Corporate Partners

Filter Your Results

By sport:

By school: