Header-logo
Sunday, October 17, 2010
1:00 PM EST
Women's Soccer

Butler 3, Detroit 0

Saturday, October 16, 2010
8:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

Milwaukee 1, Loyola 0 (2OT)

8:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

Green Bay 2, UIC 1

7:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

Butler 2, Wright State 1

4:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Butler 3, Loyola 1

4:00 PM EST
Swimming and Diving

Men: Milwaukee 122, Valparaiso 74 | Women: Milwaukee 120, Valparaiso 77

4:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Valparaiso 3, Wright State 1

3:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Milwaukee 3, SIU Edwardsville 0

2:00 PM EST
Volleyball

UIC 3, Youngstown State 1

12:00 PM EST
Cross Country

Valparaiso 6th/13 teams

12:00 PM EST
Swimming and Diving

Youngstown State 122, Butler 77

11:30 AM EST
Cross Country

Cleveland State 9th/17 teams

10:00 AM EST
Cross Country

Detroit 20th/27 teams

Friday, October 15, 2010
8:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Milwaukee 3, Green Bay 2

8:00 PM EST
Women's Soccer

Milwaukee 1, Green Bay 0 (OT)

7:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Cleveland State 3, UIC 1

7:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Butler 3, Valparaiso 0

7:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Wright State 3, Loyola 0

7:00 PM EST
Women's Soccer

Cleveland State 1, Wright State 0

4:00 PM EST
Women's Soccer

Loyola 2, Butler 1

4:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

Detroit 2, Cleveland State 0

9:00 AM EST
Cross Country

Men: UIC 11th/21 teams; Loyola 12th; Milwaukee 14th, Green Bay 21st. Women: Loyola 13th/20 teams; Milwaukee 14th, UIC 16th, Green Bay 20th

Thursday, October 14, 2010
4:00 PM EST
Women's Soccer

Detroit 8, Marygrove 0

Wednesday, October 13, 2010
8:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

UIC 1, #16 Ohio State 0

8:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Marquette 3, Green Bay 1

7:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

Michigan 4, Valparaiso 2

4:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

#9 Butler 5, Bowling Green 0

Monday, October 11, 2010
8:00 PM EST
Volleyball

Eastern Illinois 3, UIC 0

4:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

Buffalo 2, Cleveland State 0

Sunday, October 10, 2010
5:00 PM EST
Men's Soccer

Detroit 1, Wright State 0

Official Corporate Partners

Filter Your Results

By sport:

By school: