Header-logo
Monday, November 17, 2014
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Tiffin
56
Cleveland State
85

Final

5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Northern Ill.
47
UIC
61

Final

Sunday, November 16, 2014
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Valparaiso
41
Missouri
56

Final

5:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Ohio Dominican
64
Wright State
76

Final

4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Oberlin
53
Youngstown State
71

Final

3:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Wright State
79
Lipscomb
66

Final

3:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Milwaukee
77
North Dakota St.
73

Final

12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Marygrove
46
Detroit
88

Final

Saturday, November 15, 2014
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Kent State
69
Youngstown State
61

Final

6:00 PM
Volleyball
Valparaiso
3
UIC
0

Final

6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wright State
1
Oakland
2

Final

4:00 PM
Volleyball
Green Bay
0
Oakland
3

Final

4:00 PM
Volleyball
Milwaukee
3
Wright State
0

Final

4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Ill.-Springfield
57
Green Bay
88

Final

2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Green Bay
94
Marquette
66

Final

11:00 AM
Women's Basketball
Niagara
61
Youngstown State
83

Final

TBD
Swimming and Diving

Men: Eastern Illinois 137, Valparaiso 122; Women: Eastern Illinois 162, Valparaiso 95

Friday, November 14, 2014
10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
UIC
71
DePaul
72

Final

10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Milwaukee
73
Auburn
83

Final

8:30 PM
Men's Basketball
ETSU
76
Valparaiso
90

Final

8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Oakland
82
# 14 Iowa State
93

Final

8:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Bradley
43
UIC
71

Final

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Detroit
57
Michigan
76

Final

7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Valparaiso
0
Notre Dame
1

Final

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Rochester Coll.
54
Detroit
77

Final

7:00 PM
Volleyball
Milwaukee
2
Oakland
3

Final

7:00 PM
Volleyball
Cleveland State
3
Youngstown State
1

Final

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Cleveland State
73
Iona
78

Final

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Toledo
71
Cleveland State
81

Final

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Wright State
85
Austin Peay
73

Final

Official Corporate Partners

Filter Your Results

By sport:

By school: