Header-logo
Tuesday, November 25, 2014
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Green Bay vs Evansville

Gulf Coast Showcase: Second Round

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Detroit at Toledo

Progressive Legends Classic: Subregional

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Bucknell at Youngstown State

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Valparaiso at Akron

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Chicago State at Oakland

Oakland hosts Chicago State in CBE Hall of Fame Classic

8:00 PM
Men's Basketball

St. Xavier at UIC

Wednesday, November 26, 2014
TBD
Men's Basketball

Green Bay vs TBD

Gulf Coast Showcase

1:00 PM
Women's Basketball

UIC at Northwestern

4:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Milwaukee vs Oral Roberts

MGM Grand Main Event: Championship

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Oakland at Michigan State

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Cleveland State at #6/5 Louisville

Global Sports Showcase

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball

UMKC at Youngstown State

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Georgia State at Oakland

CBE Hall of Fame Classic: Subregional

8:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Milwaukee at Marquette

Thursday, November 27, 2014
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Wright State vs CS Fullerton

Spartanburg Marriott Classic: 1st Round

Friday, November 28, 2014
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Green Bay vs Georgia Tech (Gulf Coast Showcase)

Gulf Coast Showcase: 1st Round

1:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Wright State vs FIU

Spartanburg Marriott Classic: 2nd Round

5:30 PM
Women's Basketball

Wright State vs Boston College

Dead River Company Classic: 1st Round

6:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Valparaiso vs Drake

Challenge in Music City: 1st Round

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Miami (Ohio) at Oakland

8:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Cleveland State at Marshall

Global Sports Showcase

Saturday, November 29, 2014
TBD
Women's Basketball

TBD vs Green Bay

Gulf Coast Showcase: 2nd Round

TBD
Women's Basketball

Wright State vs TBD

Dead River Company Classic: 2nd Round

2:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Notre Dame (OH) at Cleveland State

2:00 PM
Men's Basketball

UIC at Dayton

2:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Youngstown State vs Nicholls State

Teresa Phillips Thanksgiving Classic: 1st Round

3:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Youngstown State at Illinois State

4:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Concordia (MN) at Milwaukee

6:00 PM
Men's Basketball

Wright State at USC Upstate

Spartanburg Marriott Classic: 3rd Round

6:00 PM
Women's Basketball

Detroit at Niagara

Official Corporate Partners

Filter Events

By sport:

By school: